Vindere af Thy Cup 2017

Række
Slutspill
Hold
 
 
Resultat
Vindere
D10 A-final   IF Nordthy:1 -   Thisted IK u 10 d:1 13 - 8 IF Nordthy:1
B-final   Aalborg KFUM -   HSG Tarp-Wanderup 8 - 13 HSG Tarp-Wanderup
C-final   HF Mors:2 -   Thisted IK u 10 d:3 9 - 5 HF Mors:2
D12 A-final   HF Mors/Nordmors:1 -   Frem Skørping:1 18 - 14 HF Mors/Nordmors:1
B-final   Brabrand IF -   HF Mors/Nordmors:2 10 - 11 HF Mors/Nordmors:2
C-final   Hjallerup IF:3 -   Visse IF 8 - 6 Hjallerup IF:3
D14 A-final   HF Mors/Nordmors:1 -   Aalborg KFUM 23 - 16 HF Mors/Nordmors:1
B-final   Hadsten Håndbold -   Sjørring HK 13 - 9 Hadsten Håndbold
C-final   HSG Tarp-Wanderup -   Brabrand IF 13 - 20 Brabrand IF
D16 A-final   Støvring Håndbold -   Hadsten Håndbold 13 - 15 Hadsten Håndbold
B-final   Vejle Håndbold Klub:1 -   Vejle Håndbold Klub:2 16 - 13 Vejle Håndbold Klub:1
D18 A-final   Hjallerup IF:2 -   Brabrand IF 19 - 9 Hjallerup IF:2
P10 A-final   HF Mors:1 -   Aalborg KFUM 10 - 5 HF Mors:1
B-final   Visse IF -   Thisted IK:1 5 - 6 Thisted IK:1
P12 A-final   Thisted IK u 12 p:1 -   Visse IF:1 10 - 7 Thisted IK u 12 p:1
B-final   Thisted IK u 12 p:2 -   HSG Tarp-Wanderup 4 - 5 HSG Tarp-Wanderup
C-final   Støvring Håndbold -   Aalborg KFUM 12 - 14 Aalborg KFUM
P14 A-final   Fjordbyerne -   HSG Handewitt Nord Harrislee 11 - 18 HSG Handewitt Nord Harrislee
B-final   Hadsten Håndbold -   Visse IF:1 10 - 7 Hadsten Håndbold
C-final   Aalborg KFUM -   Visse IF:2 8 - 10 Visse IF:2
P16 A-final   Horsens HK -   Thy Håndbold:1 19 - 16 Horsens HK
B-final   Hjallerup IF:1 -   Thy Håndbold:2 15 - 11 Hjallerup IF:1
P18 A-final   Brabrand IF -   TuS Schutterwald 2000-2001 12 - 11 Brabrand IF
B-final   Team Skyum 16/17 -   Aalborg KFUM 14 - 13 Team Skyum 16/17
Række
Pulje
Hold
 
P12 SLUT a:5-8 Nr 1:   Gødvad GIF
SLUT a:5-8 Nr 2:   Hjallerup IF
SLUT a:5-8 Nr 3:   HK73 Frederikssund:1
SLUT a:5-8 Nr 4:   HF Mors/Nordmors:2
P16 B - 4' - 7' plads Nr 1:   Bodensee Donau
B - 4' - 7' plads Nr 2:   HEI/VRI:2
B - 4' - 7' plads Nr 3:   resenbro UIF
B - 4' - 7' plads Nr 4:   Aalborg KFUM